Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Walnut, Il

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Walnut, Il. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Walnut, Il with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1796,947
BustAfghanistan 11,4267,100
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2456,988
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9986,834
FarahAfghanistan 11,2717,004
GardizAfghanistan 11,3447,049
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3327,042
HeratAfghanistan 11,0796,885
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1826,948
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2867,013
KabulAfghanistan 11,2436,987
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4777,132
KhostAfghanistan 11,3907,078
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0096,841
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9776,821
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9636,812
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1566,933
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0266,852
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9276,790
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3597,059
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4017,085
ShkoderAlbania 8,3045,160
TiranaAlbania 8,3785,206
VloreAlbania 8,4265,236
AdrarAlgeria 7,9664,950
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6184,734
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6184,734
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9314,928
BatnaAlgeria 7,9024,910
BecharAlgeria 7,5624,699
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7474,814
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6604,760
BiskraAlgeria 7,9264,925
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4725,265
ChlefAlgeria 7,5154,670
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8864,900
DjanetAlgeria 8,9615,568
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7564,820
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0114,978
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0925,029
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9534,942
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1765,081
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6935,402
In SalahAlgeria 8,2175,106
MilianaAlgeria 7,5744,706
OranAlgeria 7,4134,606
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,3055,161
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8644,887
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7615,444
TebessaAlgeria 8,0515,003
TimimounAlgeria 7,9074,914
TindoufAlgeria 7,3594,573
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0725,016
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3236,415
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0418,725
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1224,426
HuamboAngola 12,2517,613
LuandaAngola 11,7567,305
LuenaAngola 12,5227,781
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,1267,535
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9317,414
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0767,504
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0787,505
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1377,542
ByrdAntarctica 13,6948,509
DavisAntarctica 16,97610,549
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9137,403
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8619,235
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,1025,656
AzulArgentina 9,2775,765
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4085,846
BarilocheArgentina 9,4385,865
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1015,656
CeresArgentina 8,4955,279
ChamicalArgentina 8,4065,223
ChepesArgentina 8,4995,281
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0136,222
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7835,458
CórdobaArgentina 8,5695,325
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5795,331
CorrientesArgentina 8,3625,196
EsquelArgentina 9,6315,985
EzeizaArgentina 9,1235,669
FormosaArgentina 8,2565,130
General PicoArgentina 9,0435,620
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9355,552
JuninArgentina 9,0135,601
La PlataArgentina 9,1615,693
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,5574,696
La RiojaArgentina 8,2865,149
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8915,525
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4076,467
Las LomitasArgentina 8,0104,977
Malarg EArgentina 8,8655,509
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5015,904
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4755,888
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7805,456
MendozaArgentina 8,6035,346
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5995,343
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6925,402
NeuquenArgentina 9,2695,760
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1085,660
OranArgentina 7,7114,792
ParanaArgentina 8,7425,433
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,6535,377
PehuajoArgentina 9,1185,666
PergaminoArgentina 8,9575,566
PigeArgentina 9,2835,769
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6165,354
PosadasArgentina 8,4685,262
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2295,113
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5695,325
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2255,732
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,6435,371
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5035,284
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7575,442
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6006,587
RivadaviaArgentina 7,8674,889
RosarioArgentina 8,8495,499
SaltaArgentina 7,8494,878
San AntonioArgentina 9,5405,928
San LuisArgentina 8,7115,413
San RafaelArgentina 8,7965,466
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1195,667
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,1945,092
SarmientoArgentina 9,9566,187
TrelewArgentina 9,7916,084
TucumanArgentina 8,0675,013
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9596,810
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6075,349
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4385,243
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7885,461
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7916,084
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,4265,858
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7779,804
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48110,863
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5089,637
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6029,695
AmberleyAustralia 14,2058,827
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9049,262
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1568,797
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9609,918
CairnsAustralia 14,0648,739
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9239,274
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12710,643
CedunaAustralia 16,0329,963
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6639,112
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7589,171
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9969,319
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,0548,734
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3328,906
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,21710,077
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0019,322
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8829,248
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,62210,329
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8129,204
East SaleAustralia 15,2249,460
Esperance (po)Australia 17,09410,623
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,09310,622
EssendonAustralia 15,3869,561
ForrestAustralia 16,42010,203
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9779,307
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,35410,784
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,0409,967
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5879,686
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3899,563
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4049,572
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4678,990
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,95810,538
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3639,547
LavertonAustralia 15,4039,572
LearmonthAustralia 16,87810,488
LongreachAustralia 14,6369,095
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6359,095
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9208,650
Low HeadAustralia 15,3779,555
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0748,746
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9469,288
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,40510,194
MeekatharraAustralia 16,90810,507
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3889,563
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3849,560
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,4499,600
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7209,769
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8419,222
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0578,114
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4979,008
Nowra RanAustralia 14,7979,195
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7149,765
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76110,416
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6269,710
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46410,852
Port HedlandAustralia 16,41310,199
RichmondAustralia 14,7069,139
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1208,774
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6939,130
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6869,126
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1929,440
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1919,440
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,8758,622
TibooburraAustralia 15,1959,442
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1488,792
WaggaAustralia 15,0579,357
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,63510,337
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5779,058
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6778,499
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77910,426
WoomeraAustralia 15,7239,770
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3329,528
GrazAustria 7,7004,785
InnsbruckAustria 7,4404,623
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6594,759
LinzAustria 7,5394,685
SalzburgAustria 7,5014,661
ViennaAustria 7,6624,762
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5224,674
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9116,159
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,1506,307
GancaAzerbaijan 9,8276,107
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8896,145
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,8266,106
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0043,731
LerwickUk 6,0033,731
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8626,129
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8526,122
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8106,096
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0446,241
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9286,169
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8626,129
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9116,159
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0806,264
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8676,132
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7456,056
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1093,175
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3803,343
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8693,026
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2091,372
MuharraqBahrain 11,4167,094
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8577,990
DhakaBangladesh 12,7197,904
CharnocksBarbados 4,3592,709
BrestBelarus 7,7654,825
GomelBelarus 8,0875,025
GrodnoBelarus 7,6694,766
MinskBelarus 7,8124,854
MogilevBelarus 7,9214,922
VitebskBelarus 7,8224,860
BrusselsBelgium 6,7974,224
D’UccleBelgium 6,7974,224
OstendeBelgium 6,6864,155
Belize CityBelize 2,7251,694
BeninBenin 9,7326,047
BohiconBenin 9,6455,993
CotonouBenin 9,7326,047
KandiBenin 9,4215,855
NatitingouBenin 9,3555,814
ParakouBenin 9,5285,921
SaveBenin 9,6135,974
BermudaBermuda 2,4731,537
La PazBolivia 6,8824,276
Santa CruzBolivia 7,1964,471
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1055,036
FrancistownBotswana 13,8108,582
MaunBotswana 13,3898,320
TshaneBotswana 13,5328,409
AimoresBrazil 8,4835,271
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9984,970
AltamiraBrazil 6,3053,918
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,4023,978
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,6195,356
ApodiBrazil 7,4734,644
AracajuBrazil 7,9804,959
AracuaiBrazil 8,1845,086
AragarcasBrazil 7,5134,668
AraxaBrazil 8,1505,064
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7614,823
BageBrazil 8,9445,558
BambuiBrazil 8,2445,123
BarbacenaBrazil 8,4865,273
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5134,669
BarcelosBrazil 5,4993,417
BarraBrazil 7,5914,717
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,9534,320
BarreirasBrazil 7,5734,706
BelémBrazil 6,3793,964
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,3545,191
BelterraBrazil 6,0893,784
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,3514,568
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8445,496
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,7734,830
BrasiliaBrazil 7,7374,808
BrevesBrazil 6,2713,897
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6055,347
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7455,435
CabroboBrazil 7,6154,732
CaceresBrazil 7,2564,509
CaetiteBrazil 7,8944,906
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7434,811
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,8394,871
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,3015,158
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,5235,296
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4114,605
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2725,140
CaparaoBrazil 8,5295,300
CapinopolisBrazil 7,9224,923
CaratingaBrazil 8,4475,249
CaravelasBrazil 8,4375,243
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8244,862
CarolinaBrazil 6,9794,337
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4875,274
CataguasesBrazil 8,5605,320
CatalaoBrazil 7,9634,948
CatanduvaBrazil 8,1895,089
CaxiasBrazil 7,0234,364
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8575,504
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6434,749
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,5455,310
ChapecoBrazil 8,5915,338
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,9314,307
CipoBrazil 7,8954,906
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,9524,320
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3005,158
CordeiroBrazil 8,6395,368
CorrentinaBrazil 7,7084,790
CorumbaBrazil 7,5694,703
CoximBrazil 7,6394,747
CrateusBrazil 7,2324,494
CuiabaBrazil 7,2814,525
CuritibaBrazil 8,5855,335
DiamantinaBrazil 8,2185,107
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1514,444
DouradosBrazil 8,0064,975
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,6345,366
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9325,551
EspinosaBrazil 7,9654,950
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,7124,792
FloraniaBrazil 7,5834,712
FlorestaBrazil 7,6754,769
FlorianoBrazil 7,2144,483
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,8295,486
FormosaBrazil 7,7484,815
FortalezaBrazil 7,2554,509
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3465,186
FrancaBrazil 8,2155,105
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8414,872
GoianiaBrazil 7,7474,814
GoiasBrazil 7,6274,740
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3735,203
GrajauBrazil 6,9034,290
GuairaBrazil 8,2165,105
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2714,519
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3295,175
IbiriteBrazil 8,3555,192
IguatuBrazil 7,4304,617
IlheusBrazil 8,1875,088
ImperatrizBrazil 6,8124,233
IndaialBrazil 8,7315,425
IpameriBrazil 7,9074,913
IraiBrazil 8,5695,325
IreceBrazil 7,6944,781
ItaberabaBrazil 7,8984,908
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9423,693
ItaitubaBrazil 6,1863,844
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2265,112
ItaperunaBrazil 8,5915,338
ItapevaBrazil 8,4635,259
ItirucuBrazil 8,0024,973
ItuacuBrazil 7,9564,944
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0565,006
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3315,177
JacobinaBrazil 7,7754,831
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4014,599
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8054,850
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,0184,982
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,5585,318
LavrasBrazil 8,4145,229
LencoisBrazil 7,8384,871
LinharesBrazil 8,5365,304
LondrinaBrazil 8,2935,153
MacapaBrazil 6,0793,777
MacauBrazil 7,5114,667
MaceioBrazil 7,9654,950
MachadoBrazil 8,4045,222
ManausBrazil 5,8593,641
MarabaBrazil 6,6924,158
MaringaBrazil 8,2595,132
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,0803,778
Monte AzulBrazil 7,9804,959
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7864,838
MonteiroBrazil 7,7164,795
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,0615,009
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3844,588
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7284,803
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,6525,377
ObidosBrazil 5,9883,721
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8774,895
ParacatuBrazil 7,9334,929
ParanaBrazil 7,4404,623
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6325,364
ParanaibaBrazil 7,9354,931
ParintinsBrazil 5,9873,721
ParnaibaBrazil 6,9734,333
Passo FundoBrazil 8,7125,414
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0825,022
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4604,636
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7684,827
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,1545,067
PeixeBrazil 7,3524,568
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6144,731
PicosBrazil 7,3434,563
PiraiBrazil 8,6075,348
PirenopolisBrazil 7,6854,776
PompeuBrazil 8,2265,112
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,9954,968
Porto De MozBrazil 6,1673,832
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,5765,329
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2393,877
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9395,555
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,2244,489
PosseBrazil 7,6714,767
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3294,555
RecifeBrazil 7,8824,898
RemansoBrazil 7,5304,679
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,2063,857
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,6745,390
Rio NegroBrazil 8,6255,360
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,7774,833
SalvadorBrazil 8,0655,012
Santa MariaBrazil 8,7985,467
SantaremBrazil 6,0833,780
SantosBrazil 8,5965,342
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,3305,177
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,6404,126
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5394,685
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,8315,488
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6125,351
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4945,279
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7534,196
Sao MateusBrazil 8,4865,273
São PauloBrazil 8,5395,306
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,2985,156
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,0873,783
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7304,803
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9134,918
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,2935,153
SobralBrazil 7,1264,428
SoureBrazil 6,3083,920
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,5004,660
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1925,712
SurubimBrazil 7,8074,851
TaguatingaBrazil 7,5094,666
TarauacaBrazil 5,9123,674
TauaBrazil 7,3224,550
TefeBrazil 5,6543,513
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3075,162
TeresinaBrazil 7,0784,398
TiriosBrazil 5,5733,463
TorresBrazil 8,9425,556
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4484,007
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,0144,980
TriunfoBrazil 7,6404,747
TucuruiBrazil 6,5064,043
TuriacuBrazil 6,6064,105
UaupesBrazil 5,1913,226
UbatubaBrazil 8,6185,355
UberabaBrazil 8,1135,042
VassourasBrazil 8,5985,343
VicosaBrazil 8,4935,277
VitoriaBrazil 8,6035,346
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,0845,024
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7754,210
BurgasBulgaria 8,7305,425
LomBulgaria 8,3875,212
PlevenBulgaria 8,4975,280
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6055,347
SadovoBulgaria 8,6175,355
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5675,324
SofiaBulgaria 8,4875,274
VarnaBulgaria 8,6985,405
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9695,573
BurundiBurundi 12,6437,857
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8708,619
SiemreapCambodia 13,6978,512
BatouriCameroon 10,8496,742
DoualaCameroon 10,5096,531
GarouaCameroon 10,3986,461
MamfeCameroon 10,3436,427
MarouaCameroon 10,3816,451
NgaoundereCameroon 10,5646,565
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4676,504
YaoundeCameroon 10,6676,629
YokoCameroon 10,6056,590
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,6171,626
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,5761,601
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9242,438
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,7781,726
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6112,865
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 926575
Atikokan, OnCanada 762474
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,6421,020
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,5591,590
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5101,560
Banff, AbCanada 2,1881,360
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,011628
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8071,745
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,9771,229
Bissett, MbCanada 1,094680
Blue River, BcCanada 2,4651,532
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,106687
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,2412,014
Brandon, MbCanada 1,167725
Broadview, SkCanada 1,339832
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2442,016
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,0331,884
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,3342,072
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,9561,837
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1771,974
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,0841,295
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1401,952
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,8351,762
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2472,018
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2442,016
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5261,570
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6932,295
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,0651,905
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,2522,021
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,7491,708
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,2801,417
Chapais, QcCanada 1,453903
Charlo, NbCanada 1,9671,222
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,1851,358
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,1851,358
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,8501,771
Chatham, NbCanada 2,0151,252
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3721,474
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,543959
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,3031,431
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8821,170
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,5372,198
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3912,107
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,0271,260
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 992616
Comox, BcCanada 2,8071,744
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9041,805
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5041,556
Coronation, AbCanada 1,9621,219
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,1571,340
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,6361,638
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,268788
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,6511,647
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,3092,056
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,6361,638
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1631,966
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,563971
Dryden, OnCanada 896557
Earlton, OnCanada 1,018632
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,1521,337
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,1631,344
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,1611,343
Edson, AbCanada 2,3381,453
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,0271,881
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,2501,398
Estevan, SkCanada 1,286799
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,1731,972
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2272,627
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6631,034
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,3701,473
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,2221,381
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9231,817
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,9841,233
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0141,873
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5001,554
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,7041,681
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,5691,596
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,9111,187
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,9211,194
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7841,730
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,8401,765
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,6321,014
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,7141,687
Golden, BcCanada 2,2861,420
Goose, NfCanada 2,5221,567
Gore Bay, OnCanada 734456
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,5521,586
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,0421,269
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,2891,422
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,7842,352
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1491,335
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,1521,337
Hamilton, OnCanada 834518
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5241,568
Harrow, OnCanada 586364
Hay River, NtCanada 2,7181,689
Hope, BcCanada 2,5581,590
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8222,375
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0111,250
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,8702,405
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7841,730
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1332,568
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,0361,265
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,5071,558
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,012629
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,010627
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,4171,502
Kenora, OnCanada 929578
Kingston, OnCanada 1,114692
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,1722,593
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,2362,011
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3411,455
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,341834
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,8351,141
La Tuque, QcCanada 780485
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,2482,018
Langara, BcCanada 3,4082,118
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,149714
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,9511,212
London, OnCanada 734456
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1151,936
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8311,138
Lytton, BcCanada 2,5771,601
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9361,824
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,213753
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,7721,101
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7772,347
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,0991,926
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,8231,133
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,7331,698
Moncton, NbCanada 2,0641,283
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,8471,148
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,385861
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,359844
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,509938
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,255780
Morden, MbCanada 1,015631
Muskoka, OnCanada 923574
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5831,605
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,7331,698
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,3401,454
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8871,173
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4542,146
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,8131,127
North Bay, OnCanada 972604
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,209751
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,209751
Peace River, AbCanada 2,5191,566
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9391,826
Penticton, BcCanada 2,4241,506
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,104686
Peterborough, OnCanada 975606
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,051653
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,8051,743
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,4941,550
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,9901,858
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,085674
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7061,060
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7351,700
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2402,014
Princeton, BcCanada 1,399869
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6472,266
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,568974
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,7011,678
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,1191,317
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,049652
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,461908
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,463909
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6472,266
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,3581,465
Roberval, QcCanada 1,561970
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,4361,514
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,7951,115
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,9671,222
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,3172,061
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0211,878
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,0111,250
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6901,050
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 663412
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2091,373
Scott, SkCanada 1,8221,132
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,0341,264
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,1541,339
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,517942
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0382,509
Simcoe, OnCanada 896557
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 914568
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,3231,444
Smithers, BcCanada 3,0441,892
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,5461,582
Summerside, PeCanada 2,1331,325
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,6381,018
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,6461,023
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4221,505
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0661,905
Terrace, BcCanada 3,1241,941
Teslin, YtCanada 3,5102,181
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,562971
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5001,553
Thompson, MbCanada 1,6361,017
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 710441
Timmins, OnCanada 993617
Tofino, BcCanada 2,8651,781
Toronto, OntarioCanada 883549
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 865538
Trenton, OnCanada 1,039646
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,316818
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,3541,463
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3291,447
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,170727
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6781,664
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,0751,289
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,9931,239
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,6921,673
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,7141,687
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,1061,309
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 802498
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3032,052
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,6512,269
Wiarton, OnCanada 780485
Windsor, OnCanada 582361
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,042647
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,526948
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,9511,212
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7831,729
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,399869
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7634,202
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6604,138
SalCape Verde 6,8894,281
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1866,951
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0556,870
AbecheChad 10,6246,602
FayaChad 10,1696,319
MoundouChad 10,6696,630
N’DjamenaChad 10,3126,408
AntofagastaChile 7,5514,692
AricaChile 7,0094,355
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9426,178
ChicoChile 10,0156,223
ChillanChile 8,9275,547
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9275,547
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9784,958
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8836,141
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7695,449
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,2484,504
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9494,939
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1306,917
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2265,112
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3425,805
ParronChile 8,7075,411
Puerto AysenChile 9,8696,133
Puerto MonttChile 9,4325,861
Punta ArenasChile 10,7226,663
QuinteroChile 8,5595,319
SantiagoChile 8,6235,359
SewellChile 8,6935,402
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1515,687
ValdiviaChile 9,2525,749
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2585,753
VallenarChile 8,1495,064
ValparaisoChile 8,5605,319
AltaiChina 10,0356,236
BeijingChina 10,5276,542
ChangchunChina 9,8386,113
ChangduChina 11,8487,363
ChangshaChina 11,8607,370
ChengduChina 11,8057,336
ChongqingChina 11,8857,386
DuianChina 11,2707,003
ErlianChina 10,2416,364
GanzhouChina 12,0437,484
GuangzhouChina 12,3727,688
HaikouChina 12,8137,962
HailarChina 9,4625,880
HamiChina 10,5776,573
HetanChina 11,1576,933
JiuquanChina 10,8836,763
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8566,746
KashiChina 10,8476,740
KunmingChina 12,4507,737
LanzhouChina 11,2176,970
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0457,485
NanchangChina 11,7277,287
NanjingChina 11,2757,007
NanningChina 12,5887,822
PingbianChina 11,5217,159
QingdaoChina 10,8036,713
QiqiharChina 9,5305,922
RuoqiangChina 11,0036,837
ShanghaiChina 11,2606,997
ShantouChina 12,2437,608
ShenyangChina 10,1166,286
TaiyuanChina 10,8716,755
TaoyuanChina 11,8987,394
TengchongChina 12,5017,768
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4746,508
Xi’AnChina 11,3147,031
XichangChina 12,1417,545
YanjiChina 9,7856,081
YichangChina 11,6427,234
YinchuanChina 10,9196,785
YiningChina 10,4196,474
ZhengzhouChina 11,1516,929
ZhijiangChina 12,0327,477
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7442,948
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6892,914
AraucaColombia 4,3232,686
BarranquillaColombia 3,7642,339
Benito SalasColombia 4,5812,846
BogotáColombia 4,4352,756
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1592,584
El CaranoColombia 4,2462,639
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5742,842
MatecanaColombia 4,3702,715
PeralesColombia 4,4292,753
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5612,834
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7822,350
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3682,093
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7592,336
VanguardiaColombia 4,5102,803
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5193,430
YariguiesColombia 4,2042,613
MoroniComoros 14,3848,938
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6052,240
LimonCosta Rica 3,6272,254
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5982,236
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6122,245
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7874,839
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1765,081
SibenikCroatia 7,9634,948
SplitCroatia 8,0124,979
ZagrebCroatia 7,8164,857
CamagueyCuba 2,5541,587
CasablancaCuba 2,2111,374
HavanaCuba 2,2291,385
WillemstadCuraçao 3,8892,417
FamagustaCyprus 9,7176,038
LarnacaCyprus 9,7216,040
LimassolCyprus 9,7046,030
NicosiaCyprus 9,6786,014
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6164,733
ChebCzech Republic 7,3114,543
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6564,757
PragueCzech Republic 7,4144,607
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8267,349
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7307,289
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6067,212
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1338,161
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4907,762
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9504,319
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1094,417
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7494,194
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6974,162
MarstalDenmark 6,8974,286
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9814,338
OdenseDenmark 6,8614,263
RandersDenmark 6,7744,210
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,0914,406
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7384,187
TønderDenmark 6,8044,228
TylstrupDenmark 6,7254,179
TystofteDenmark 6,9154,297
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7694,207
VestervigDenmark 6,6664,142
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3817,694
Melville HallDominica 4,0222,500
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0691,907
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1911,983
AzuaDominican Republic 3,1821,977
BaniDominican Republic 3,2292,007
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,1951,985
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,2222,002
CabreraDominican Republic 3,1251,942
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1491,957
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1631,966
DajabonDominican Republic 3,0281,882
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,1561,961
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,1221,940
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,2572,024
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,1051,929
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,2442,016
HigueyDominican Republic 3,2902,044
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,1131,934
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0731,910
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1311,946
JimaniDominican Republic 3,1431,953
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2912,045
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1321,946
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,2502,020
LuperonDominican Republic 3,0431,891
MichesDominican Republic 3,2342,010
MocaDominican Republic 3,1141,935
MoncionDominican Republic 3,0751,911
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,0041,867
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,2081,994
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1531,959
NeybaDominican Republic 3,1531,959
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,1781,975
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1571,962
PoloDominican Republic 3,1971,987
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0771,912
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,1071,931
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,1151,936
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1331,947
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2742,035
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,2081,994
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,1211,940
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1981,987
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,2312,007
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,1001,927
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1951,986
San JuanDominican Republic 3,1321,946
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,3072,055
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1821,977
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0971,924
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0591,901
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,2382,012
TamayoDominican Republic 3,1701,970
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,2001,989
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1681,969
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,0311,883
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1991,988
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0881,919
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9464,938
CanarEcuador 5,0783,156
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0153,116
IzobambaEcuador 4,8493,013
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7872,975
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2343,253
MilagroEcuador 5,0163,117
OtavaloEcuador 4,7912,977
PichilingueEcuador 4,9083,050
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8813,033
PuyoEcuador 4,9883,099
QuitoEcuador 4,8293,001
RumipambaEcuador 4,9193,057
San GabrielEcuador 4,7622,959
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8226,104
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0896,269
AswanEgypt 10,6226,601
AsyutEgypt 10,2426,365
BahariyaEgypt 9,9986,213
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0736,260
CairoEgypt 10,0046,216
DabaaEgypt 9,7426,054
DakhlaEgypt 10,2426,365
El ArishEgypt 10,0656,255
El TorEgypt 10,3046,403
FarafraEgypt 10,0476,243
HelwanEgypt 10,0216,227
HurguadaEgypt 10,4016,463
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0136,222
KhargaEgypt 10,3476,430
KosseirEgypt 10,5236,539
LuxorEgypt 10,4676,504
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6415,991
MinyaEgypt 10,1356,298
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9536,185
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2516,370
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3706,444
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1286,294
SalloumEgypt 9,4955,900
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7066,031
SohagEgypt 10,3276,417
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2886,393
TahrirEgypt 9,9146,161
TantaEgypt 9,9206,165
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1611,964
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1481,956
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1271,943
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1461,955
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4496,493
AsmaraEritrea 11,7767,317
AssabEritrea 12,2167,591
MassawaEritrea 11,7807,320
TallinEstonia 7,2574,510
TartuEstonia 7,4214,612
VilsandiEstonia 7,2114,481
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3237,658
GonderEthiopia 11,9207,407
NegeleEthiopia 12,6937,888
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8716,755
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6493,510
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6013,480
Laucala BayFiji 11,4707,128
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5227,160
NandiFiji 11,5227,160
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,4257,099
HelsinkiFinland 7,2014,475
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2044,477
JoensuuFinland 7,2064,478
JokioinenFinland 7,1074,416
JyvskylFinland 7,0784,398
KajaaniFinland 7,0124,357
KuopioFinland 7,1164,422
KuusamoFinland 6,9374,311
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2774,522
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0044,353
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9914,344
OuluFinland 6,8814,276
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7494,194
TampereFinland 7,0714,394
TurkuFinland 7,0774,398
VaasaFinland 6,8794,275
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6444,750
BiarritzFrance 6,8564,260
BordeauxFrance 6,8324,245
BrestFrance 6,3843,967
CaenFrance 6,5964,099
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8694,268
DijonFrance 7,0574,385
GourdonFrance 6,9744,334
GrenobleFrance 7,2314,493
Le MansFrance 6,7084,169
LilleFrance 6,7364,186
LyonFrance 7,1444,440
MarseilleFrance 7,3094,542
MontpellierFrance 7,2184,485
NancyFrance 7,0384,373
NantesFrance 6,6374,124
NiceFrance 7,4254,614
ParisFrance 6,7914,220
PerpignanFrance 7,1994,473
StrasbourgFrance 7,1324,432
ToulonFrance 7,3774,584
ToulouseFrance 7,0434,377
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,5603,455
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,5603,455
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,5613,455
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6813,530
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,3933,351
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6204,735
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0625,631
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0605,630
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4805,269
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5905,338
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,4285,237
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4895,896
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,85811,718
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,28311,361
BitamGabon 10,7976,709
CocobeachGabon 10,7246,664
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,2476,989
LambarnGabon 10,9056,776
LastourvilleGabon 11,1176,908
LibrevilleGabon 10,7506,680
MakokouGabon 11,0246,850
MayumbaGabon 11,1416,923
MitzicGabon 10,8996,773
MkamboGabon 11,0776,883
MoandaGabon 11,2156,969
MouilaGabon 11,0556,870
Port-GentilGabon 10,7826,700
TchibanGabon 11,1296,916
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7702,964
BanjulGambia 7,6484,753
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3595,816
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6716,010
BerlinGermany 7,2014,475
BrockenGermany 7,0974,410
CologneGermany 6,9414,313
DresdenGermany 7,3164,546
ErfurtGermany 7,1694,455
EssenGermany 6,9144,296
FichtelbergGermany 7,3194,548
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0924,407
GeisenheimGermany 7,0604,387
GorlitzGermany 7,3794,585
HamburgGermany 6,9464,316
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9454,316
HannoverGermany 7,0024,351
HelgolandGermany 6,7974,223
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3834,588
KarlsruheGermany 7,1494,443
KasselGermany 7,0634,389
KonstanzGermany 7,2824,525
LeipzigGermany 7,2224,488
LindenbergGermany 7,2624,513
MagdeburgGermany 7,1304,431
MunichGermany 7,3944,595
MünsterGermany 6,9174,298
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1304,431
NurembergGermany 7,2754,521
NurnbergGermany 7,2724,519
PotsdamGermany 7,1934,470
RostockGermany 7,0234,364
SchleswigGermany 6,8664,266
StuttgartGermany 7,2114,481
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9984,349
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4074,603
AccraGhana 9,5785,952
KumasiGhana 9,3775,827
TamaleGhana 9,2365,739
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0294,368
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7775,454
AthensGreece 8,8775,516
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9005,531
ChiosGreece 8,9935,589
CorfuGreece 8,5185,293
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5175,293
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1835,707
IoanninaGreece 8,5675,324
KalamataGreece 8,8485,498
KerkiraGreece 8,5185,293
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9735,576
LamiaGreece 8,7285,424
LarissaGreece 8,6695,387
LemnosGreece 8,8065,472
LimnosGreece 8,8135,477
MethoniGreece 8,8475,497
MilosGreece 9,0265,609
MitiliniGreece 8,9625,569
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9575,566
NaxosGreece 9,0515,625
PatrasGreece 8,7375,429
RhodesGreece 9,2705,761
SamosGreece 9,0935,651
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8465,497
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1055,658
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6325,364
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8355,490
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7235,421
AasiaatGreenland 3,6712,281
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1342,569
AputiteqGreenland 4,4122,742
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0153,117
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4532,146
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5332,195
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7622,338
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8543,017
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7602,337
JulianehbGreenland 3,5912,232
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6432,264
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8543,016
NanortalikGreenland 3,6192,249
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6372,260
NordGreenland 5,1293,187
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4542,147
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9702,467
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7292,317
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6472,266
UpernavikGreenland 3,8622,400
UummannaqGreenland 3,8202,374
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9442,451
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9452,451
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0451,892
BokeGuinea 7,9764,956
ConakryGuinea 8,1755,080
FaranahGuinea 8,3785,206
KankanGuinea 8,4725,264
KindiaGuinea 8,2015,096
KissidougouGuinea 8,4785,268
LabeGuinea 8,1565,068
MacentaGuinea 8,5915,338
MamouGuinea 8,2435,122
NzerekoreGuinea 8,7495,437
SiguiriGuinea 8,4065,224
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,8454,875
GeorgetownGuyana 5,0133,115
TimehriGuyana 5,0353,129
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1131,934
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5184,050
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,6454,129
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,5514,071
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7194,175
Midway IslandHawaii 7,7544,818
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,5574,075
CatacamasHonduras 3,0391,888
CholutecaHonduras 3,2011,989
La CeibaHonduras 2,9361,825
La MesaHonduras 2,9591,839
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0371,887
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0291,882
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1191,938
TelaHonduras 2,9331,822
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4447,733
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4457,734
BudapestHungary 7,8664,888
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8814,897
DebrecenHungary 8,0114,978
KeszthelyHungary 7,8214,860
MiskolcHungary 7,9174,919
PecsHungary 7,9344,930
SzegedHungary 8,0214,985
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7494,815
AkureyriIceland 5,0253,123
DalatangiIceland 5,2373,254
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1793,219
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0493,137
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1123,177
ReykhólarIceland 4,8383,006
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8593,019
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8142,992
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9453,073
AgraIndia 12,2267,598
AhmedabadIndia 12,5637,807
AkolaIndia 12,9178,027
AllahabadIndia 12,4677,747
AmritsarIndia 11,6827,259
BangaloreIndia 13,7728,558
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3928,322
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0808,128
BikanerIndia 12,0457,485
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8178,586
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5357,789
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5357,789
DaltonganjIndia 12,6457,858
DarbhangaIndia 12,4247,720
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2747,627
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2727,626
DumkaIndia 12,6417,855
DwarkaIndia 12,5417,793
GoaIndia 13,4118,334
GuwahatiIndia 12,4417,731
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2998,264
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6727,875
JagdalpurIndia 13,1748,186
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8377,977
KotaIndia 12,4087,710
KozhikodeIndia 13,9188,649
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4537,117
LudhianaIndia 11,7867,324
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7208,526
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9987,456
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0178,089
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4808,377
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9098,022
New DelhiIndia 12,0577,493
PambanIndia 14,2088,829
PuneIndia 13,0828,130
SagarIndia 12,6027,831
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4157,093
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2468,853
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2468,853
VeravalIndia 12,7357,914
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3398,289
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,3198,898
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,7499,165
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7009,756
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1999,445
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,0468,728
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,6758,498
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8739,242
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,8508,607
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3329,528
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,9609,297
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3618,303
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3719,552
AbadanIran 10,9036,775
ArakIran 10,6156,597
BabolsarIran 10,4766,510
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5797,196
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2706,382
Bandar LengehIran 11,5837,198
BirjandIran 11,1166,907
BushehrIran 11,1606,935
ChahbaharIran 11,9477,424
DezfulIran 10,7286,667
EsfahanIran 10,8526,743
IranshahrIran 11,7537,303
KermanIran 11,2987,020
KermanshahIran 10,4686,505
Khoram AbadIran 10,6096,593
MashhadIran 10,7816,700
OroomiehIran 10,0576,249
RamsarIran 10,3776,448
RashtIran 10,2926,395
SemnanIran 10,6206,599
ShahroudIran 10,5976,585
ShirazIran 11,1856,951
TabrizIran 10,0726,259
TeheranIran 10,5236,539
YazdIran 11,0236,850
ZahedanIran 11,5267,162
ZanjanIran 10,3046,403
BaghdadIraq 10,4346,484
BasraIraq 10,8616,749
BelmulletIreland 5,7603,579
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9383,690
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8433,631
ClonesIreland 5,9303,685
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8563,639
CorkIreland 5,9543,700
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9563,701
DublinIreland 6,0223,742
KilkennyIreland 5,9963,726
Malin HeadIreland 5,8723,649
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0713,773
ShannonIreland 5,8913,661
ValentiaIreland 5,8413,630
EilatIsrael 10,2656,379
HaifaIsrael 9,9796,201
JerusalemIsrael 10,0766,261
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0466,243
AlbengaItaly 7,4574,634
AlgheroItaly 7,6994,784
AmendolaItaly 8,1135,041
AnconaItaly 7,8264,863
ArezzoItaly 7,7334,805
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2085,100
BergamoItaly 7,4474,628
BolognaItaly 7,6244,738
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4934,656
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2695,138
BrindisiItaly 8,3175,169
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8474,876
CameriItaly 7,3924,594
CampobassoItaly 8,0454,999
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8424,873
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8874,901
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7724,830
Cape MeleItaly 7,4664,639
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1975,094
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3735,203
CerviaItaly 7,7074,789
CiampinoItaly 7,8964,907
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6104,729
Cisa PassItaly 7,5434,687
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8324,867
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5364,683
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4365,242
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3885,213
DecimomannuItaly 7,8344,868
DobbiacoItaly 7,5284,678
FalconaraItaly 7,8164,857
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6684,765
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1085,038
FonniItaly 7,7994,847
FrontoneItaly 7,7844,837
FrosinoneItaly 7,9534,942
GelaItaly 8,3475,187
GenoaItaly 7,4784,647
GhediItaly 7,5004,661
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2465,124
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0454,999
GrossetoItaly 7,7334,805
GrottaglieItaly 8,2945,154
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7334,805
GuidoniaItaly 7,8924,904
IstranaItaly 7,5944,719
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3565,192
LatinaItaly 7,9364,931
LatronicoItaly 8,2395,120
LecceItaly 8,3615,195
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6924,780
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2695,138
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3505,189
MilanItaly 7,4364,621
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3894,592
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7654,825
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0715,016
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7624,823
PadovaItaly 7,5994,722
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4964,658
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2105,102
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1915,090
PantelleriaItaly 8,2165,105
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5444,688
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8424,873
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8004,847
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9524,941
PiacenzaItaly 7,5004,661
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6264,739
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6924,780
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9844,961
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1855,086
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8984,908
PrizziItaly 8,2475,125
RadicofaniItaly 7,7674,827
Resia PassItaly 7,4254,614
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7414,810
RivoltoItaly 7,6304,742
Rolle PassItaly 7,5324,681
RomeItaly 7,8814,897
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8754,893
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6664,764
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4514,630
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1155,043
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4065,223
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5724,706
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7124,792
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3205,170
SigonellaItaly 8,3685,200
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2885,150
TarvisioItaly 7,6254,739
TermoliItaly 8,0344,992
TorinoItaly 7,3674,578
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3504,568
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1715,077
TrevicoItaly 8,1195,045
TrevisoItaly 7,6014,723
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6944,781
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3604,574
UdineItaly 7,6354,745
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1585,070
VeniceItaly 7,6214,736
VeronaItaly 7,5394,685
VicenzaItaly 7,5684,703
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8534,880
ViterboItaly 7,8184,858